Sommer-OL-Serie 2020So 12.07.2020 14:47
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis ESV Lok Schöneweideerzeugt von MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Name                           Zeit                                                                                                                       



D10  (2)                             2.3 km   6 P                                   
                                                1(150)   2(155)   3(160)  4(161)  5(152)  6(162)        Z                                                           

     1    Schmidt, Ella                 31:23     2:32     8:59    14:14   17:39   28:45   30:44    31:23                                                           
          kein Verein                             2:32     6:27     5:15    3:25   11:06    1:59     0:39                                                           
     2    Leukert, Ida                 100:21     5:12    12:26    25:28   36:59   96:07   99:44   100:21                                                           
          SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                   5:12     7:14    13:02   11:31   59:08    3:37     0:37                                                           



D14  (2)                             3.1 km   8 P                                   
                                                1(162)   2(166)   3(167)  4(160)  5(164)  6(159)   7(153)  8(152)       Z                                           

     1    Tovchigrechko, Maria          31:53     1:18     2:42     6:25    9:29   17:30   19:58    24:33   30:09   31:53                                           
          SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                   1:18     1:24     3:43    3:04    8:01    2:28     4:35    5:36    1:44                                           
     2    Leukert, Lina                 43:52     2:10     4:34     9:33   12:23   19:57   27:12    34:11   42:03   43:52                                           
          SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                   2:10     2:24     4:59    2:50    7:34    7:15     6:59    7:52    1:49                                           



D18  (1)                             5.7 km   13 P                                  
                                                1(162)   2(152)   3(166)  4(168)  5(167)  6(163)   7(164)  8(158)  9(156)  10(157) 11(151)  12(160) 13(169)       Z 

     1    Uhlemann, Livia               60:06     1:06     2:27     4:26    6:09    9:10   15:34    20:00   29:06   32:34    35:29   42:56    50:56   58:47   60:06 
          ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei                1:06     1:21     1:59    1:43    3:01    6:24     4:26    9:06    3:28     2:55    7:27     8:00    7:51    1:19 



D19-  (13)                           6.0 km   14 P                                  
                                                1(152)   2(168)   3(167)  4(163)  5(164)  6(165)   7(154)  8(156)  9(170)  10(158) 11(157)  12(153) 13(160) 14(166) 
                                                     Z                                                                                                              

     1    Zschäckel, Daniela            65:02     2:03     5:11     8:32   13:36   19:00   30:02    31:50   38:01   41:31    43:59   47:26    52:41   56:03   63:09 
          SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                   2:03     3:08     3:21    5:04    5:24   11:02     1:48    6:11    3:30     2:28    3:27     5:15    3:22    7:06 
                                                 65:02                                                                                                              
                                                  1:53                                                                                                              
     2    Jänich, Isabell               65:57     2:26     6:28     8:55   14:08   18:43   31:45    33:32   39:43   43:13    45:57   49:39    54:58   58:31   63:42 
          Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                  2:26     4:02     2:27    5:13    4:35   13:02     1:47    6:11    3:30     2:44    3:42     5:19    3:33    5:11 
                                                 65:57              4:15                                                                                            
                                                  2:15              *166                                                                                            
     3    Berger, Anne-Lea              66:42     2:16     5:15     7:28   13:17   18:04   29:43    31:30   40:01   44:21    48:19   51:52    56:29   59:50   64:51 
          OLV Marta                               2:16     2:59     2:13    5:49    4:47   11:39     1:47    8:31    4:20     3:58    3:33     4:37    3:21    5:01 
                                                 66:42                                                                                                              
                                                  1:51                                                                                                              
     4    Leukert, Kristin              71:25     3:03     6:04     8:27   14:08   18:35   33:06    34:49   41:37   46:10    48:50   52:53    59:35   63:03   69:18 
          SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                   3:03     3:01     2:23    5:41    4:27   14:31     1:43    6:48    4:33     2:40    4:03     6:42    3:28    6:15 
                                                 71:25                                                                                                              
                                                  2:07                                                                                                              
     5    Leonhardt, Annette            74:42     2:33     5:56     8:19   13:51   19:10   32:30    34:24   43:23   47:45    50:34   55:13    61:26   65:36   72:20 
          SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                   2:33     3:23     2:23    5:32    5:19   13:20     1:54    8:59    4:22     2:49    4:39     6:13    4:10    6:44 
                                                 74:42                                                                                                              
                                                  2:22                                                                                                              
     6    Kapischke, Solveig            77:09     3:09     7:20    11:41   17:44   23:49   38:32    40:15   46:30   50:55    54:10   60:44    65:39   69:18   74:50 
          OK Mark Brandenburg                     3:09     4:11     4:21    6:03    6:05   14:43     1:43    6:15    4:25     3:15    6:34     4:55    3:39    5:32 
                                                 77:09              9:39                                                                                            
                                                  2:19              *155                                                                                            
     7    Becker, Claudia               77:13     2:37     6:16     9:05   15:54   20:23   35:33    37:46   46:33   53:30    56:48   61:34    66:16   70:06   74:55 
          Berliner Turnerschaft                   2:37     3:39     2:49    6:49    4:29   15:10     2:13    8:47    6:57     3:18    4:46     4:42    3:50    4:49 
                                                 77:13                                                                                                              
                                                  2:18                                                                                                              
     8    Trappe, Kathrin               79:46     2:30     6:35    13:26   19:20   25:08   39:00    41:23   50:07   54:28    57:42   62:44    68:32   72:10   77:14 
          TOLF Berlin                             2:30     4:05     6:51    5:54    5:48   13:52     2:23    8:44    4:21     3:14    5:02     5:48    3:38    5:04 
                                                 79:46                                                                                                              
                                                  2:32                                                                                                              
     9    Lenter, Juliane               82:14     3:35     7:36    11:32   18:02   22:51   39:02    41:46   48:34   53:58    56:36   61:07    66:19   72:17   78:46 
          kein Verein                             3:35     4:01     3:56    6:30    4:49   16:11     2:44    6:48    5:24     2:38    4:31     5:12    5:58    6:29 
                                                 82:14                                                                                                              
                                                  3:28                                                                                                              
    10    Herrmann, Franziska           87:28     3:05     7:59    10:48   17:19   23:46   38:19    40:02   49:53   55:55    59:44   64:35    71:04   75:00   84:58 
          kein Verein                             3:05     4:54     2:49    6:31    6:27   14:33     1:43    9:51    6:02     3:49    4:51     6:29    3:56    9:58 
                                                 87:28                                                                                                              
                                                  2:30                                                                                                              
    11    Brettschneider, Gudrun        94:49     3:07     7:40    11:32   20:36   27:46   44:53    48:06   56:36   65:40    69:19   74:40    81:23   85:24   92:09 
          Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                  3:07     4:33     3:52    9:04    7:10   17:07     3:13    8:30    9:04     3:39    5:21     6:43    4:01    6:45 
                                                 94:49                                                                                                              
                                                  2:40                                                                                                              
    12    Shmakova, Alina              112:03     5:18     9:31    12:54   20:18   27:36   45:22    48:43   67:46   73:45    77:14   82:26    88:50   94:48  109:32 
          SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                   5:18     4:13     3:23    7:24    7:18   17:46     3:21   19:03    5:59     3:29    5:12     6:24    5:58   14:44 
                                                112:03                                                                                                              
                                                  2:31                                                                                                              
    13    Wollenberg, Grit             133:32     3:31     9:09    13:13   22:17   33:32   61:14    64:38   76:18   84:15    89:54   99:06   109:09  115:02  129:48 
          SV Schorfheide                          3:31     5:38     4:04    9:04   11:15   27:42     3:24   11:40    7:57     5:39    9:12    10:03    5:53   14:46 
                                                133:32                                                                                                              
                                                  3:44                                                                                                              



H18  (3)                             6.0 km   14 P                                  
                                                1(152)   2(168)   3(167)  4(163)  5(164)  6(165)   7(154)  8(156)  9(170)  10(158) 11(157)  12(153) 13(160) 14(166) 
                                                     Z                                                                                                              

    AK    Uhlemann, Andreas             52:48     1:55     4:34     6:44   11:03   14:57   25:01    26:19   31:54   34:39    36:57   40:05    44:06   46:57   50:49 
          ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei                1:55     2:39     2:10    4:19    3:54   10:04     1:18    5:35    2:45     2:18    3:08     4:01    2:51    3:52 
                                                 52:48              0:54    2:55                                                                                    
                                                  1:59              *162    *166                                                                                    
    AK    Kapischke, Andreas            77:06     2:19     5:25     8:49   14:14   19:07   33:22    35:01   44:49   49:51    53:25   57:09    61:50   65:35   74:55 
          OK Mark Brandenburg                     2:19     3:06     3:24    5:25    4:53   14:15     1:39    9:48    5:02     3:34    3:44     4:41    3:45    9:20 
                                                 77:06                                                                                                              
                                                  2:11                                                                                                              
    AK    Jensch, Fred                 Fehlst     2:20     6:32     9:03   14:04   -----   26:05    27:34   34:24   39:25    41:36   44:51    49:56   54:01   59:50 
          OK Mark Brandenburg                     2:20     4:12     2:31    5:01           12:01     1:29    6:50    5:01     2:11    3:15     5:05    4:05    5:49 
                                                 62:05                                                                                                              
                                                  2:15                                                                                                              



H19-  (16)                           6.7 km   13 P                                  
                                                1(151)   2(153)   3(159)  4(154)  5(165)  6(156)   7(157)  8(158)  9(170)  10(164) 11(163)  12(168) 13(166)       Z 

     1    Blume, Karsten                59:10     7:20    11:09    15:23   23:27   24:54   30:30    33:01   36:32   38:53    47:00   50:36    55:48   57:19   59:10 
          Berliner TSC                            7:20     3:49     4:14    8:04    1:27    5:36     2:31    3:31    2:21     8:07    3:36     5:12    1:31    1:51 
     2    Jobst, Henry                  62:05     6:59    10:49    14:29   22:58   24:30   30:18    33:29   36:42   39:19    48:31   52:20    57:44   59:38   62:05 
          Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                  6:59     3:50     3:40    8:29    1:32    5:48     3:11    3:13    2:37     9:12    3:49     5:24    1:54    2:27 
     3    Bleidorn, Stefan              62:14     7:01    10:51    14:32   22:54   26:05   33:12    36:53   39:32   41:56    50:11   53:39    59:10   60:30   62:14 
          SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                   7:01     3:50     3:41    8:22    3:11    7:07     3:41    2:39    2:24     8:15    3:28     5:31    1:20    1:44 
     4    Brettschneider, Moritz        62:21     8:33    13:15    17:06   26:15   27:43   33:18    35:14   38:14   40:19    48:59   53:12    58:58   60:37   62:21 
          Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                  8:33     4:42     3:51    9:09    1:28    5:35     1:56    3:00    2:05     8:40    4:13     5:46    1:39    1:44 
     5    Pfeil, Arved                  67:17     7:29    12:36    16:47   25:03   26:32   33:16    35:24   38:18   40:32    48:55   52:52    60:55   65:24   67:17 
          Berliner Turnerschaft                   7:29     5:07     4:11    8:16    1:29    6:44     2:08    2:54    2:14     8:23    3:57     8:03    4:29    1:53 
     6    Riedel, Nico                  68:45     8:29    12:17    16:33   25:37   27:34   34:08    36:34   40:01   42:50    52:30   56:33    62:40   66:53   68:45 
          SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                   8:29     3:48     4:16    9:04    1:57    6:34     2:26    3:27    2:49     9:40    4:03     6:07    4:13    1:52 
     7    Kapischke, Arne               70:51     8:14    11:36    14:56   27:04   29:38   37:08    39:48   43:09   46:08    57:21   61:31    67:16   68:56   70:51 
          OK Mark Brandenburg                     8:14     3:22     3:20   12:08    2:34    7:30     2:40    3:21    2:59    11:13    4:10     5:45    1:40    1:55 
     8    Brettschneider, Gerhard       74:13     7:46    11:56    15:40   32:39   34:03   39:18    41:33   44:45   47:10    56:25   60:38    66:17   71:32   74:13 
          Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                  7:46     4:10     3:44   16:59    1:24    5:15     2:15    3:12    2:25     9:15    4:13     5:39    5:15    2:41 
     9    Spranger, Lutz                74:18     7:51    14:01    17:49   29:56   31:24   39:27    42:18   45:32   49:14    58:45   62:33    70:38   72:03   74:18 
          TSV Karlshorst                          7:51     6:10     3:48   12:07    1:28    8:03     2:51    3:14    3:42     9:31    3:48     8:05    1:25    2:15 
    10    Schramm, Erwin                79:26    11:24    17:54    22:25   34:25   36:00   43:19    46:00   49:43   52:35    64:06   68:27    75:26   77:13   79:26 
          Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                 11:24     6:30     4:31   12:00    1:35    7:19     2:41    3:43    2:52    11:31    4:21     6:59    1:47    2:13 
    11    Urban, Roy                    80:21     7:58    12:27    17:38   32:38   34:07   43:16    45:53   49:39   52:35    64:12   68:41    74:44   76:57   80:21 
          Volkssport                              7:58     4:29     5:11   15:00    1:29    9:09     2:37    3:46    2:56    11:37    4:29     6:03    2:13    3:24 
    12    Großmann, Michael             81:23    12:37    16:52    24:44   34:05   35:36   40:58    43:28   50:40   53:49    66:58   71:32    77:28   79:39   81:23 
          kein Verein                            12:37     4:15     7:52    9:21    1:31    5:22     2:30    7:12    3:09    13:09    4:34     5:56    2:11    1:44 
    13    Braatz, Frank                 86:06    10:48    16:48    22:43   32:56   35:05   42:53    46:15   50:55   54:07    68:49   72:21    80:44   83:10   86:06 
          SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                  10:48     6:00     5:55   10:13    2:09    7:48     3:22    4:40    3:12    14:42    3:32     8:23    2:26    2:56 
    14    Mieske, Frank                 87:29    11:47    16:06    20:03   34:58   36:45   45:10    48:53   52:22   55:54    71:41   76:17    83:32   85:19   87:29 
          Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                 11:47     4:19     3:57   14:55    1:47    8:25     3:43    3:29    3:32    15:47    4:36     7:15    1:47    2:10 
    15    Neidhardt, Michael            91:32    11:39    17:53    23:20   33:14   35:29   43:51    47:04   56:13   60:13    72:55   78:06    85:08   88:35   91:32 
          ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei               11:39     6:14     5:27    9:54    2:15    8:22     3:13    9:09    4:00    12:42    5:11     7:02    3:27    2:57 

          Forberg, Matthias            Fehlst    11:08    22:41    28:04   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   60:46 
          SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                  11:08    11:33     5:23                                                                                      32:42 



Blau  (1)                            2.3 km   6 P                                   
                                                1(150)   2(155)   3(160)  4(161)  5(152)  6(162)        Z                                                           

     1    Herold/Schmidt, Karl/Emi      69:55     6:47    16:12    34:12   39:37   66:02   68:59    69:55                                                           
          kein Verein                             6:47     9:25    18:00    5:25   26:25    2:57     0:56                                                           



Rot  (17)                            5.7 km   13 P                                  
                                                1(162)   2(152)   3(166)  4(168)  5(167)  6(163)   7(164)  8(158)  9(156)  10(157) 11(151)  12(160) 13(169)       Z 

     1    Trösch, Urs                   49:24     1:11     2:18     3:28    5:07    8:33   13:12    17:22   24:36   27:12    29:23   34:55    41:54   48:08   49:24 
          Berliner TSC                            1:11     1:07     1:10    1:39    3:26    4:39     4:10    7:14    2:36     2:11    5:32     6:59    6:14    1:16 
     2    Richter, Sabine               57:02     1:23     4:07     5:43    8:36   12:15   17:56    22:29   29:51   33:02    35:55   41:58    49:17   55:41   57:02 
          USV TU Dresden                          1:23     2:44     1:36    2:53    3:39    5:41     4:33    7:22    3:11     2:53    6:03     7:19    6:24    1:21 
                                                           2:42                                                                                                     
                                                           *169                                                                                                     
     3    Havlas, Jan                   61:29     1:13     2:29     5:29    9:36   12:01   17:20    22:26   30:47   34:17    37:42   44:36    52:33   60:20   61:29 
          Volkssport                              1:13     1:16     3:00    4:07    2:25    5:19     5:06    8:21    3:30     3:25    6:54     7:57    7:47    1:09 
     4    Hoffmann, Frank-Dieter        62:24     1:20     2:44     4:16    6:28    9:12   15:12    20:48   29:45   33:14    36:47   45:28    53:48   60:56   62:24 
          OLV Potsdam                             1:20     1:24     1:32    2:12    2:44    6:00     5:36    8:57    3:29     3:33    8:41     8:20    7:08    1:28 
     5    Chowdhury, Diana              63:58     1:24     2:59     4:35    7:44   10:39   16:28    22:23   31:36   35:10    38:22   45:41    54:41   62:30   63:58 
          SV Schorfheide                          1:24     1:35     1:36    3:09    2:55    5:49     5:55    9:13    3:34     3:12    7:19     9:00    7:49    1:28 
     6    Brettschneider, Max           66:09     1:12     2:30     5:03    7:06   10:06   18:43    24:17   33:07   36:30    39:56   47:11    56:05   64:09   66:09 
          Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                  1:12     1:18     2:33    2:03    3:00    8:37     5:34    8:50    3:23     3:26    7:15     8:54    8:04    2:00 
     7    Jensch, Monika                68:11     1:34     3:04     4:42    6:52    9:58   16:28    26:08   34:42   37:59    41:40   48:54    58:22   66:47   68:11 
          OK Mark Brandenburg                     1:34     1:30     1:38    2:10    3:06    6:30     9:40    8:34    3:17     3:41    7:14     9:28    8:25    1:24 
     8    Plötz, Gerhard                70:01     2:04     3:40     5:51    8:43   12:15   18:44    24:22   34:24   38:06    41:41   50:10    59:48   68:17   70:01 
          OLV Potsdam                             2:04     1:36     2:11    2:52    3:32    6:29     5:38   10:02    3:42     3:35    8:29     9:38    8:29    1:44 
     9    Feldmann, Gudrun              71:59     2:11     3:51     5:43    7:57   11:07   17:59    23:51   34:10   37:44    41:20   51:04    61:28   70:07   71:59 
          Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                  2:11     1:40     1:52    2:14    3:10    6:52     5:52   10:19    3:34     3:36    9:44    10:24    8:39    1:52 
    10    Grassow, Thomas               76:33     1:24     3:03     4:40    6:51   10:51   19:27    27:21   41:39   46:00    50:25   57:39    67:10   75:12   76:33 
          Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                  1:24     1:39     1:37    2:11    4:00    8:36     7:54   14:18    4:21     4:25    7:14     9:31    8:02    1:21 
    11    Feldmann, André               76:58     1:41     3:37     5:26    7:47   11:51   19:17    25:32   36:53   41:07    46:47   56:34    66:25   75:17   76:58 
          Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                  1:41     1:56     1:49    2:21    4:04    7:26     6:15   11:21    4:14     5:40    9:47     9:51    8:52    1:41 
    12    Kössler, Wolfgang             78:49     1:44     3:24     5:13    8:14   13:28   20:29    26:22   35:51   40:11    43:56   53:18    69:46   77:48   78:49 
          Volkssport                              1:44     1:40     1:49    3:01    5:14    7:01     5:53    9:29    4:20     3:45    9:22    16:28    8:02    1:01 
    13    Neitzel, Andreas              78:56     2:08     3:42     5:34    9:33   15:50   22:51    30:26   40:04   45:38    50:37   57:49    67:24   77:15   78:56 
          Köpenicker SC                           2:08     1:34     1:52    3:59    6:17    7:01     7:35    9:38    5:34     4:59    7:12     9:35    9:51    1:41 
    14    Herold, Rudolf                83:07     2:13     4:02     6:00    8:45   12:52   21:59    29:23   40:42   44:47    48:58   58:51    70:33   81:19   83:07 
          Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                  2:13     1:49     1:58    2:45    4:07    9:07     7:24   11:19    4:05     4:11    9:53    11:42   10:46    1:48 
    15    Brandt, Katrin                85:27     1:40     3:51     6:33   10:58   16:46   25:47    33:03   46:17   50:36    54:54   63:51    74:50   83:38   85:27 
          Köpenicker SC                           1:40     2:11     2:42    4:25    5:48    9:01     7:16   13:14    4:19     4:18    8:57    10:59    8:48    1:49 
    16    Herold, Katrin                89:44     1:27     3:21     5:41    9:13   12:49   20:33    29:00   41:08   47:46    53:45   63:56    78:35   88:17   89:44 
          Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                  1:27     1:54     2:20    3:32    3:36    7:44     8:27   12:08    6:38     5:59   10:11    14:39    9:42    1:27 
    17    Gläser, Kay-Olaf             134:54     2:59     6:24    10:12   18:34   27:38   41:43    52:15   72:00   80:05    88:11  104:49   118:42  131:35  134:54 
          ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei                2:59     3:25     3:48    8:22    9:04   14:05    10:32   19:45    8:05     8:06   16:38    13:53   12:53    3:19 
                                                          24:35   129:00                                                                                            
                                                           *155     *152                                                                                            



Gelb  (14)                           3.1 km   8 P                                   
                                                1(162)   2(166)   3(167)  4(160)  5(164)  6(159)   7(153)  8(152)       Z                                           

     1    Distler, Albrecht             24:41     1:04     2:22     6:24    8:01   12:05   14:33    18:15   23:11   24:41                                           
          SG Einheit Berliner Bär                 1:04     1:18     4:02    1:37    4:04    2:28     3:42    4:56    1:30                                           
     2    Voigt, Daniel                 30:17     1:28     3:02     6:24    8:23   14:12   19:17    23:20   28:33   30:17                                           
          SV Schorfheide                          1:28     1:34     3:22    1:59    5:49    5:05     4:03    5:13    1:44                                           
     3    Wollenberg, Bernd             41:30     1:38     4:00     8:37   11:51   19:26   23:47    30:37   39:05   41:30                                           
          SV Schorfheide                          1:38     2:22     4:37    3:14    7:35    4:21     6:50    8:28    2:25                                           
     4    Braatz, Monika                42:13     1:18     3:47     9:33   12:23   20:26   24:51    30:47   38:52   42:13                                           
          SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                   1:18     2:29     5:46    2:50    8:03    4:25     5:56    8:05    3:21                                           
     5    Thiel, Rolf                   42:47     2:17     4:22     8:34   12:13   19:39   23:53    30:40   40:16   42:47                                           
          SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                   2:17     2:05     4:12    3:39    7:26    4:14     6:47    9:36    2:31                                           
     6    Thiel, Susi                   43:30     2:17     4:38     9:42   13:01   21:09   25:31    32:17   40:48   43:30                                           
          SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                   2:17     2:21     5:04    3:19    8:08    4:22     6:46    8:31    2:42                                           
     7    Lemnitzer, Erika              44:04     1:47     5:38    11:38   14:39   21:41   26:11    33:32   41:36   44:04                                           
          Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                  1:47     3:51     6:00    3:01    7:02    4:30     7:21    8:04    2:28                                           
     8    Grassow, Petra                44:14     2:36     4:57     9:01   11:58   18:39   28:44    34:09   41:54   44:14                                           
          Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                  2:36     2:21     4:04    2:57    6:41   10:05     5:25    7:45    2:20                                           
     9    Molnar, Jeannette             47:23     1:58     4:37    11:44   15:54   24:41   29:27    36:06   44:34   47:23                                           
          Berliner TSC                            1:58     2:39     7:07    4:10    8:47    4:46     6:39    8:28    2:49                                           
    10    Mielecke, Kerstin             52:13     1:43     4:22    10:39   15:12   27:11   33:57    40:32   49:20   52:13                                           
          Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                  1:43     2:39     6:17    4:33   11:59    6:46     6:35    8:48    2:53                                           
    11    Braatz, Anja                  52:18     1:36     4:23     7:59   11:24   33:31   36:20    40:56   49:44   52:18             3:27                          
          SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                   1:36     2:47     3:36    3:25   22:07    2:49     4:36    8:48    2:34             *150                          
    12    Jobst, Ivonne                 63:16     4:30     8:05    15:28   20:09   31:58   40:08    48:35   59:59   63:16                                           
          Berliner Turnerschaft                   4:30     3:35     7:23    4:41   11:49    8:10     8:27   11:24    3:17                                           
    13    Gericke, Madeline            106:11     4:24     9:35    20:33   31:19   53:58   66:33    79:45  100:50  106:11                                           
          Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                  4:24     5:11    10:58   10:46   22:39   12:35    13:12   21:05    5:21                                           

          Herms, Michael               Fehlst     4:18     8:43    -----   25:14   45:24   -----    -----   -----   77:02                                           
          kein Verein                             4:18     4:25            16:31   20:10                            31:38