Sommer-OL-Serie 2020Mi 29.07.2020 15:12
Ergebnis Kaulsdorfer OLVerzeugt von MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Name                          Jg Verein                               Zeit 



D14  (1)                3.0 km   18 P               

    1     Thiermann, Lucy               06 OLV Potsdam                         47:11 



D18  (1)                4.8 km   22 P               

    1     Uhlemann, Livia               06 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide          58:36 



D19-  (13)              6.3 km   27 P               

    1     Zschäckel, Daniela            72 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               58:47 
    2     Graumann, Friederike          91 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide        1:02:26 
    3     Wollmerstädt, Irina           80 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin             1:03:01 
    4     Berger, Anne-Lea              91 OLV Marta                         1:04:55 
    5     Dreßler, Almut                90 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin             1:10:17 
    6     Kummerlöwe, Juliane           79 OLV Potsdam                       1:10:53 
    7     Leonhardt, Annette            67 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin             1:11:52 
    8     Gierlach, Julia               95 SV Schorfheide                    1:13:02 
    9     Kapischke, Solveig            72 OK Mark Brandenburg               1:14:30 
   10     Lenter, Juliane               83 kein Verein                       1:16:57 
   11     Trappe, Kathrin               86 TOLF Berlin                       1:20:20 
   12     Becker, Claudia               77 Berliner Turnerschaft             1:21:04 
   13     Brettschneider, Gudrun        60 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin            1:30:47 



H10  (1)                1.7 km   12 P               

   AK     Richter, Liam                 13 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide          49:42 



H14  (3)                3.0 km   18 P               

    1     Appelt, Linus                 08 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin              46:17 
    2     Moeck, Benjamin               07 Köpenicker SC                     1:12:08 

   AK     Rudolph, Jonathan             06 Berliner Turnerschaft             1:13:51 



H18  (4)                6.3 km   27 P               

    1     Cain, Fidelius                07 TSV Karlshorst                    1:15:26 
    2     Moeck, Tobias                 04 Köpenicker SC                     1:43:50 

   AK     Uhlemann, Andreas             75 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide          57:44 
   AK     Jensch, Fred                  59 OK Mark Brandenburg               1:13:24 



H19-  (17)              7.1 km   24 P               

    1     Zschäckel, Raik               67 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               54:04 
    2     Schütze, Mirko                72 OLV Potsdam                         56:24 
    3     Ahlburg, Martin               88 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               56:51 
    4     Pfeil, Arved                  98 Berliner Turnerschaft               57:05 
    5     Jobst, Henry                  70 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin              57:49 
    6     Zschäckel, Robin              97 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               58:01 
    7     Blume, Karsten                89 Berliner TSC                      1:00:45 
    8     Mieske, Frank                 67 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin            1:02:15 
    9     Thiermann, Sven               71 OLV Potsdam                       1:03:19 
   10     Appelt, Christian             78 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin            1:05:05 
   11     Mönch, Dirk                   68 Köpenicker SC                     1:12:13 
   12     Großmann, Michael             78 kein Verein                       1:14:12 
   13     Urban, Roy                    90 Volkssport                        1:15:46 
   14     Schramm, Erwin                85 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin            1:16:04 
   15     Winkler, Jochen               50 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin            1:19:02 
   16     Kapischke, Andreas            62 OK Mark Brandenburg               1:26:41 

   AK     Moeck, Matthias               73 Köpenicker SC                      Fehlst 



Blau  (1)               1.7 km   12 P               

    1     Szölgyemy, Anita              98 kein Verein                         46:52 



Rot  (18)               4.8 km   22 P               

    1     Trösch, Urs                   66 Berliner TSC                        48:27 
    2     Distler, Albrecht             83 SG Einheit Berliner Bär             49:13 
    3     Kubald, Katrin                69 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin              54:03 
    4     Demmig, Sven                  66 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin              55:35 
    5     Wohlrabe, Lutz                62 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide          58:20 
    6     Grassow, Thomas               67 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin            1:01:37 
    7     Fillinger, Katrin             70 Köpenicker SC                     1:10:40 
    8     Jensch, Monika                62 OK Mark Brandenburg               1:11:32 
    9     Neitzel, Ulrike               01 Köpenicker SC                     1:11:40 
   10     Plötz, Gerhard                50 OLV Potsdam                       1:11:53 
   11     Hoffmann, Frank-Dieter        63 OLV Potsdam                       1:16:43 
   12     Brettschneider, Moritz        86 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin            1:17:32 
   13     Herold, Rudolf                52 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin            1:25:06 
   14     Neitzel, Andreas              70 Köpenicker SC                     1:26:50 
   15     Feldmann, André               65 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin            1:33:23 
   16     Gericke, Madeline             91 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin            1:44:09 
   17     Gläser, Kay-Olaf              59 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide        2:19:56 

          Graumann, Bodo                88 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide         Fehlst 



Gelb  (7)               3.0 km   18 P               

    1     Leutloff, Carla               92 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               38:02 
    2     Schipke, Carola               74 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin              41:52 
    3     Wollenberg, Bernd             48 SV Schorfheide                      43:26 
    4     Lemnitzer, Erika              42 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin              47:22 
    5     Molnar, Jeannette             67 Berliner TSC                        48:03 
    6     Mielecke, Kerstin             54 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin              50:11 
    7     Grassow, Petra                70 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin            1:11:27