Vereinsfahrt 2010Fr 19.11.2010 11:13
Startlisteerzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Stnr       Start     Name                   Verein               Jg 


Kurz  (17)         2.0 km  80 Hm   4 P     

      1        0:00     Herold, Susanna        Kaulsdorfer OLV      58 
      2        3:00     Brettschneider, Sven   ???                  99 
      3        6:00     Hoffmann, Ute          ???                     
      4        9:00     Gaertner, Thomas       ???                     
      5       12:00     Lehmann, Hartmut       ???                     
      6       15:00     Wolf, Bjarne           Kaulsdorfer OLV      04 
      7       18:00     Fiedler, Falk          ???                     
      8       21:00     Teske, Jürgen          ???                  40 
      9       24:00     Tschischkale, Uwe      ???                     
     10       27:00     Mielecke, Reinhard     ???                     
     11       30:00     Kubald, Marie          Kaulsdorfer OLV      00 
     12       33:00     Herold, Silke          Kaulsdorfer OLV      87 
     13       36:00     Wolf, Erik             Kaulsdorfer OLV      00 
     14       39:00     Zieger, Wolfgang       Kaulsdorfer OLV      33 
     15       42:00     Brettschneider, Erik   Kaulsdorfer OLV      98 
     16       45:00     Boeck, Thomas          Kaulsdorfer OLV      66 
     17       48:00     Kubald, Lisa           Kaulsdorfer OLV      98 



Mittel  (16)       3.5 km  110 Hm   10 P   

     18        1:00     Freude, Birgit         Kaulsdorfer OLV      60 
     19        4:00     Wolf, Elisa            Kaulsdorfer OLV      97 
     20        7:00     Dragheim, Ralf         ???                     
     21       10:00     Boeck, Ute             Kaulsdorfer OLV      67 
     22       13:00     Freude, Horst          ???                     
     26       16:00     Beyer, Lothar          Kaulsdorfer OLV      46 
     23       19:00     Mielecke, Kerstin      Kaulsdorfer OLV      54 
     24       22:00     Tschischkale, Petra    Kaulsdorfer OLV      58 
     25       25:00     Charlet, Simone        Kaulsdorfer OLV      97 
     27       28:00     Fiedler-Wolf, Andrea   Kaulsdorfer OLV      75 
     34       31:00     Brettschneider, Ina    Kaulsdorfer OLV      95 
     28       34:00     Koch, Eva              Kaulsdorfer OLV      68 
     29       37:00     Lemnitzer, Eberhard    Kaulsdorfer OLV      37 
     30       40:00     Koch, Mario            Kaulsdorfer OLV      97 
     31       43:00     Lemnitzer, Erika       Kaulsdorfer OLV      42 
     32       46:00     Lehmann, Gabriela      Kaulsdorfer OLV      57 



Lang  (11)         5.8 km  160 Hm   10 P   

     35        2:00     Boeck, Sascha          ???                  89 
     36        5:00     Demmig, Sven           Kaulsdorfer OLV      66 
     37        8:00     Charlet, Norbert       Kaulsdorfer OLV      54 
     38       11:00     Usemann, Barbara       Kaulsdorfer OLV      53 
     39       14:00     Herold, Rudolf         Kaulsdorfer OLV      52 
     40       17:00     Brettschneider, Gudrun Kaulsdorfer OLV      60 
     41       20:00     Brettschneider, Moritz Kaulsdorfer OLV      86 
     42       23:00     Charlet, Katrin        Kaulsdorfer OLV      68 
     43       26:00     Brettschneider, Hartmu Kaulsdorfer OLV      58 
     44       29:00     Kubald, Katrin         Kaulsdorfer OLV      69 
     45       32:00     Schramm, Erwin         Kaulsdorfer OLV      85